Rzeka / The River | Insecure | Billie Joe Armstrong
Byun Jung Soo

Byun Jung Soo


Other Name: 변정수 / Byeon Jeong Su

Age: 44

Birthday: April, 15, 1974

Place Birth: Pusan, South Korea

Height: 174 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode